Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asia Biography

Asia
Date added:
20060815
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Asia 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Philadelphia 
Date of Birth: April 12, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Asia Rain 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-25-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2004 - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Front of right thigh; lower back; just above outer left elbow 
Piercings: tongue; clithood 
Filmography: All Asia DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4021 Rank yesterday 3464
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Asia links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann