Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittany Cage Dashboard

Brittany Cage
Date added:
20030827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brittany Cage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittany Cage
Aliases:
Brittney Wells, Britney Wells
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly on the back; above pussy

Brittany Cage is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Nashville on February 16, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8512th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittany Cage is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brittany Cage biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2011-02-16
Wishing the amazing Brittany a very happy birthday!
TuffyTX 2011-02-05
Incredible!!! Perfect 10!
1brownmex 2010-11-10
Very beautiful lady
Damn I wanna fuck u so hard and u will wanna suck my cock and balls and make me cum all over ur pretty little face and then u will stick my cock between ur boobs and just massage it til u have cum all over ur body
tulowitski 2010-05-12
absolutely stunning!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones