Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Carter Dashboard

Cali Carter
Date added:
20130325
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Carter
Aliases:
Calie Carter, Callie Carter
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Stars on right rib cage; Koi fish on left rib cage; Pisces on inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Cali Carter Twitter
  • Cali Carter Facebook
  • Cali Carter Instagram

Cali Carter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on February 23, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 26th place. She currently has 194 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Carter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cali Carter biography

Latest Cali Carter Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-11-11 Hot Cali Carter measures a Boner before riding it Views 5233 Duration 4:59 Hot Cali Carter measures a Boner before riding it
Added on: 2017-11-09 Blonde Cali Carter given a hard POV fucking Views 12303 Duration 4:05 Blonde Cali Carter given a hard POV fucking
Added on: 2017-08-22 Busty Cali Carter loves having a Rod inside of her Views 9127 Duration 4:30 Busty Cali Carter loves having a Rod inside of her
Added on: 2017-07-10 Cali Carter's Beaver squirts while being pumped Views 18351 Duration 6:58 Cali Carter's Beaver squirts while being pumped
Added on: 2017-06-26 Blonde Hottie Cali Carter gives sloppy sticky head Views 13035 Duration 5:00 Blonde Hottie Cali Carter gives sloppy sticky head
Added on: 2017-04-04 Cali Carter bounces her perfect Twat on his Shaft Views 24158 Duration 5:02 Cali Carter bounces her perfect Twat on his Shaft
Added on: 2016-12-01 Curvy Hottie Cali Carter rides a Stick by the Pool Views 23093 Duration 5:48 Curvy Hottie Cali Carter rides a Stick by the Pool
Added on: 2016-07-10 Cali Carter and her BFFs having Orgy at the Gym Views 33090 Duration 17:20 Cali Carter and her BFFs having Orgy at the Gym
Added on: 2016-06-04 Cali Carter takes a Dude Home after working out Views 21832 Duration 8:45 Cali Carter takes a Dude Home after working out
Added on: 2016-05-17 Cali Carter knows how to ride her Man's big Cock Views 15594 Duration 8:23 Cali Carter knows how to ride her Man's big Cock

Click here to see all 16 free Cali Carter Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

bgslayer89 2017-11-21
mrroboto you got that right fuck this nasty piece of shit creepin bitch
mrroboto 2017-08-09
Well once she decided to go black, she's all in and I'm out. 1-star.
steve4999 2017-07-29
Hope Cali does all the stuff Bree Olson won't like double penetration double anal etc. Shes needs Sean Michaels and Chris Strokes in her ass same time like Roxy Raye of course no condoms.
SavageVandal 2017-06-12
I wasn't blindly ranting, they removed the idiots post! thank you administrators for such a rapid response.
SavageVandal 2017-06-12
I'd find it funny if it wasn't so damned sad that bigots get upset when a white woman performs with a black man but at the same time you "favorite" several black actresses??? that makes you a "SPECIAL" kind of idiot!!!
howell1018 2017-05-03
Want to slide my cock all the way into that blonde cunt. Love blonde cunt.
greyfox5150 2016-12-30
Can't wait to see this Sexy girl taking lots of Big Black dick in every hole...hope it happens with JulesJordan since he makes the best IR! Blacked should try to get her too!!
tony1967 2016-12-30
she's a definite cock-addict whore with a fantastic body i didn't realize how firm her body is still i think of her as white trash but i'd stick my cock in all 3 of her holes and in 1 night 2.
darklighter1 2016-12-29
That fish tat is horrific tho...
darklighter1 2016-12-29
Whoever did her tits deserves a medal. They look great!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones