Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

India Summer Dashboard

India Summer
Date added:
20060715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

India Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
India Summer
Aliases:
India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Des Moines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Quarter sized flower on top of left foot
Social Media:
  • India Summer Twitter
  • India Summer MySpace
  • India Summer Instagram

India Summer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Des Moines on April 26, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 23th place. She currently has 1238 gallery links and 96 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that India Summer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete India Summer biography

Latest India Summer Videos (96)

Added on: 2017-09-06 India Summer gets rammed anally after a Blowjob Views 3053 Duration 2:00 India Summer gets rammed anally after a Blowjob
Added on: 2017-08-25 India Summers pale Ass gets hammered by black Cock Views 6366 Duration 4:35 India Summers pale Ass gets hammered by black Cock
Added on: 2017-08-11 India Summer and Sara Luvv eat each other's Muffs Views 5578 Duration 4:28 India Summer and Sara Luvv eat each other's Muffs
Added on: 2017-06-23 Mature India Summer tries black Cock on the Couch Views 5924 Duration 8:04 Mature India Summer tries black Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2017-05-24 India Summer lesbian Sex with a Girl Layden Sinn Views 7696 Duration 2:19 India Summer lesbian Sex with a Girl Layden Sinn
Added on: 2017-05-12 Hot Mom India Summer having a big mouthful of Cock Views 16078 Duration 2:12 Hot Mom India Summer having a big mouthful of Cock
Added on: 2017-05-02 Hot India Summer gets her sweet Snatch penetrated Views 10563 Duration 3:06 Hot India Summer gets her sweet Snatch penetrated
Added on: 2017-04-25 Muscular Dude licks and fucks slutty India Summer Views 9519 Duration 2:45 Muscular Dude licks and fucks slutty India Summer
Added on: 2017-04-02 Gorgeous India Summer greedily slurps on Big Dick Views 7219 Duration 2:00 Gorgeous India Summer greedily slurps on Big Dick
Added on: 2017-03-26 MILF India Summer does some Yoga and Dick riding  Views 10536 Duration 4:59 MILF India Summer does some Yoga and Dick riding

Click here to see all 96 free India Summer Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full India Summer photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 67 comments)

JArhturRank 2017-08-29
natureboy - why is it too bad? She's in great shape, all natural unlike most her age or even close to it and must like what she's doing. If she didn't want to do nasty IR she'd pass. I believe she also escorts - big $$$
scid63 2017-08-22
I fell in love with you watching Sex love marriage swing
natureboy88 2017-07-15
It's too bad at her age that she just can't retire, I guess need for $ has her doing the nastiest IR imaginable. Unfortunate that a career ends this way.
howell1018 2017-06-12
I'd like to ravage her cunt with my cock, then blow my load in her twat.
narins790 2017-05-02
My #1 favourite pornstar! I hope she doesn't retire soon.
KingPorn 2017-02-21
I love her Milfy asshole!!
reesie87 2017-02-17
I'm so jealous of her getting to suck so many huge, hot black cocks
Kimosabi 2017-02-09
It's great that India has resisted getting fake tits. Naturals where its at!
mrroboto 2016-07-13
Said she was retiring, and is now doing really gonzo IR shit. Not the way I would want to remember this fine MILF.
Tangible 2016-05-19
Hottest mom ever.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones