Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jezabel Vessir Dashboard

Jezabel Vessir
Date added:
20140414
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jezabel Vessir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jezabel Vessir
Aliases:
Jezabel Vessire, Jezabel Visser
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
28F-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Right arm inside
Social Media:
  • Jezabel Vessir Twitter
  • Jezabel Vessir Tumblr
  • Jezabel Vessir Instagram

Jezabel Vessir is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Denver on April 13, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 47th place. She currently has 131 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jezabel Vessir is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jezabel Vessir biography

Latest Jezabel Vessir Videos (13)

Added on: 2017-07-08 Beautiful Jezabel Vessir sucks and fucks white Rod Views 13404 Duration 4:30 Beautiful Jezabel Vessir sucks and fucks white Rod
Added on: 2016-11-01 Jezabel Vessir gets her Ass nailed by white Dick Views 30125 Duration 11:32 Jezabel Vessir gets her Ass nailed by white Dick
Added on: 2016-08-23 Horny Jezabel Vessir gets fucked in the Kitchen Views 18132 Duration 11:00 Horny Jezabel Vessir gets fucked in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-04-23 Jezabel Vessir and Friend sharing Rod at Gloryhole Views 23829 Duration 6:14 Jezabel Vessir and Friend sharing Rod at Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-02-29 Jezabel Vessir gets gangbanged by three long Dongs Views 23070 Duration 6:14 Jezabel Vessir gets gangbanged by three long Dongs
Added on: 2016-02-23 Jezabel Vessir bounces her Booty on big white Dick Views 39612 Duration 11:42 Jezabel Vessir bounces her Booty on big white Dick
Added on: 2015-10-18 Jezabel Vessir eats an Apple and touches herself Views 15832 Duration 2:15 Jezabel Vessir eats an Apple and touches herself
Added on: 2015-06-07 Jezabel Vessir rubs her Twat while blowing a Dong Views 14971 Duration 2:26 Jezabel Vessir rubs her Twat while blowing a Dong
Added on: 2015-05-18 Ebony Babe Jezabel Vessir rubbing her pink Pussy Views 23321 Duration 4:59 Ebony Babe Jezabel Vessir rubbing her pink Pussy
Added on: 2015-04-18 Jezabel Vessir gets her Feet jizzed after hard Sex Views 30166 Duration 12:54 Jezabel Vessir gets her Feet jizzed after hard Sex

Click here to see all 13 free Jezabel Vessir Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 47 comments)

KingPorn 2017-07-12
Nice tits! And her asshole looks great full of white cock!
Spanky McPhister 2017-06-12
I am in love. I want just one night with her
ragnar59a 2017-04-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
gmlcgond 2017-04-13
HAPPY BIRTHDAY To a great lady who deserves top recognition
Leroy123 2017-02-07
This girl is super hot. Simply perfect!
notfreetwos 2017-02-07
Wow! This girl is gorgeous!! Without a doubt my new favorite actress.
Boyer 2017-02-05
Where have you been my entire life? Can't help but to adore you(and fantasize about you)
1234orn 2017-02-02
My Favorite lady in the biz right now. Big Tits, Beautiful smile, and she seems to know her way around a penis. 5 Stars
darklighter1 2017-01-25
Wow.....Jezabel Vessir is gorgeous! Would love to have an hour with her...
RicHandsome_1970 2017-01-21
I just love her long tits. I could fuck her all day and night.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones