Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peta Jensen Dashboard

Peta Jensen
Date added:
20141013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Peta Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Peta Jensen
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Scarlett Reid
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zephyrhills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip and back; flower on left breast; right abdomen; inside left wrist; "Live Laugh Love" and a sunflower and heart on right foot; feather and writing on right arm
Social Media:
  • Peta Jensen Twitter
  • Peta Jensen Facebook
  • Peta Jensen Instagram

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Zephyrhills on December 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 74th place. She currently has 249 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Peta Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Peta Jensen biography

Latest Peta Jensen Videos (47)

Added on: 2017-10-20 Stacked Peta Jensen just wants to taste some Spunk Views 23098 Duration 11:32 Stacked Peta Jensen just wants to taste some Spunk
Added on: 2017-06-15 Stacked Peta Jensen takes on a pulsating Member Views 20316 Duration 10:25 Stacked Peta Jensen takes on a pulsating Member
Added on: 2017-06-09 Hot Peta Jensen pounds her Pussy with big Vibrator Views 14307 Duration 2:02 Hot Peta Jensen pounds her Pussy with big Vibrator
Added on: 2017-05-23 Sexy Peta Jensen plays with her Melons and Pussy  Views 12916 Duration 5:00 Sexy Peta Jensen plays with her Melons and Pussy
Added on: 2017-03-24 Pretty Peta Jensen lubed Boobs bounce while fucked Views 22806 Duration 10:10 Pretty Peta Jensen lubed Boobs bounce while fucked
Added on: 2017-02-22 Peta Jensen shaking her tasty Ass and toying Twat Views 22625 Duration 7:53 Peta Jensen shaking her tasty Ass and toying Twat
Added on: 2016-11-29 Hot Secretary Peta Jensen gets pounded by her Boss Views 50485 Duration 5:58 Hot Secretary Peta Jensen gets pounded by her Boss
Added on: 2016-09-23 Peta Jensen gets penetrated after giving sloppy BJ Views 31899 Duration 8:48 Peta Jensen gets penetrated after giving sloppy BJ
Added on: 2016-08-09 Oiled up Peta Jensen screwed by her naughty Lover Views 31390 Duration 9:03 Oiled up Peta Jensen screwed by her naughty Lover
Added on: 2016-07-18 Sexy Stripper Peta Jensen gives BJ and gets Facial Views 11693 Duration 10:08 Sexy Stripper Peta Jensen gives BJ and gets Facial

Click here to see all 47 free Peta Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 78 comments)

Kingair 2017-10-29
Nice bush Peta, so tired of bald vaginas. makes a woman look like 9 year old down there.
Kingair 2017-10-29
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, they didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
fliphedd7 2017-10-21
NOT retired--- tho, yeah, one can see how that assumption would be made; she FINALLY seems to be gettin' her social media/personal website in order. (Everything else about her is in PERFECT, lean-mean-fuckin'-machine order, so...)
uchual 2017-08-30
Did she actually retire? No activity in Twitter or Insta for almost 2 months. Her website has not been updated either...
JArhturRank 2017-08-28
Retired I understand
Slappy_McHappy 2017-07-27
I don't like as much fur on a pussy as Peta has now. But then this is Peta Jensen. I love it.
howell1018 2017-07-26
Love to try impregnating her. If I fail, oh well, I can try again, and again.........
2012i 2017-04-17
would love to suck on her lactating tits
MyronGaines 2017-01-08
Peta is hot, pretty face with a banging body. She pulls off the enhancements well. That said, I'd like to see her sandwiched between 2 bbc's getting all she can take
huckfinn1965 2017-01-03
Well Fordred.....she did a threesome for Blacked now. I saw it, and am not overly impressed. Peta, you need to step up your game somehow. You are beautiful but I think you can do better.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones