Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammy Shayne Dashboard

Sammy Shayne
Date added:
20170912
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammy Shayne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammy Shayne
Aliases:
Canadian Sammy
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
left side
Social Media:
  • Sammy Shayne Twitter
  • Sammy Shayne Facebook
  • Sammy Shayne YouTube
  • Sammy Shayne Google+

Sammy Shayne is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born on June 22, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 16941th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammy Shayne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sammy Shayne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones