Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charmane Star Dashboard

Charmane Star
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charmane Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charmane Star
Aliases:
Charmane Summer, Charmain Star, Charmaine Star, Charmane Starr
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Circle tattoo right biceps; fish on left shoulder; star on left arm
Social Media:
  • Charmane Star Twitter
  • Charmane Star Facebook
  • Charmane Star Instagram

Charmane Star is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Sacramento on May 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 257th place. She currently has 358 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charmane Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charmane Star biography

Latest Charmane Star Videos (22)

Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 967 Duration 5:04 Charmane Star enjoys playing with a GFs's Pussies
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3703 Duration 5:01 Horny Charmane Star loves taking an Old's Man Cock
Added on: 2018-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2430 Duration 3:04 Charmane Star lets a hung Soldier pummel her Twat
Added on: 2018-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1622 Duration 3:06 Charmane Star does a hot dance before a hot fuck
Added on: 2017-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5838 Duration 2:03 Charmane Star has her tight Asian Twat pummeled
Added on: 2017-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 6792 Duration 2:00 Charmane Star slides a fat Pecker in her wet Twat
Added on: 2017-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 13737 Duration 4:38 Somehow Charmane Star fits his fat Dick in her Ass
Added on: 2017-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3129 Duration 2:06 Brunette Charmane Star riding a wild white Cock
Added on: 2017-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5913 Duration 3:37 Charmane Star puts in extra Work for his hot Load
Added on: 2014-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7433 Duration 4:00 Charmane Star teases in her sexy Lingerie on Couch

Click here to see all 22 free Charmane Star Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Charmane Star photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

CharlitoC 2018-12-27
How the hell can u get into the industry, I?d take a XO and would be ready to fuck her all day ????
krapuleux 2018-10-10
Fantastic asian goddess! Gorgeous babe!
ragnar59a 2018-05-05
Happy birthday Charmane, you are more beautiful than ever.
Huck2762 2018-02-13
What a beauty. Love her sexy feet in open toe heels. Please move back to Sacto.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-09-05
I would fuck her in the ass gladly.
ragnar59a 2017-05-05
Greetings on your birthday you beautiful angel.
reesie87 2017-02-25
I love her feet and toes
reaganimpression 2017-01-04
Still directing porn but not performing
ragnar59a 2016-05-05
Happy birthday beautiful.
jayrey82 2015-05-05
Happy birthday beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones