Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Selena Rose Dashboard

Selena Rose
Date added:
20100725
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Selena Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selena Rose
Aliases:
Sasha Bleu, Sasha Collins, Selena Santana
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1990 (28 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inside right lower arm; lower back; left ankle
Social Media:
  • Selena Rose Twitter
  • Selena Rose Facebook
  • Selena Rose Instagram

Selena Rose is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on August 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 861th place. She currently has 238 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selena Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Selena Rose biography

Latest Selena Rose Videos (27)

Added on: 2018-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 664 Duration 4:50 Gorgeous Selena Rose takes a Pounding by the Pool
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2093 Duration 4:29 Selena Rose fucked over the back of the Couch
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2510 Duration 2:07 Selena Rose takes Reverse Cowgirl and gets jizzed
Added on: 2018-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1199 Duration 4:34 Horny Selena Rose got screwed on the Stairwells
Added on: 2018-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1634 Duration 2:09 Selena Rose gets reverse Cowgirl after a Blowjob
Added on: 2017-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 7410 Duration 2:06 Selena Rose takes black Cock between her big Butts
Added on: 2017-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2459 Duration 2:04 Babe Selena Rose toying herself to a steamy Orgasm
Added on: 2017-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 7225 Duration 5:01 Hot Selena Rose cant wait to get a Dick inside her
Added on: 2017-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 12876 Duration 4:59 Latina Selena Santana is obsessed with black Dick
Added on: 2017-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4529 Duration 5:01 Cute Selena Rose gets her Mouth and Pussy fucked

Click here to see all 27 free Selena Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

BoriBori 2016-07-02
She's top 100 in my book. Another latin girl wit big booty.
uchual 2015-10-13
Man, why on Earth do girls have that urge of ruining their lips with unsightly collagen stuffing...ruined.
thisis4me 2015-09-20
Selena is so beautiful....yummmyyyyy.......
ClippersFan32 2015-01-23
Why did she change her last name to Santana?
jcorone2000 2014-11-05
Beautiful girl but needs to be more hardcore. Needs bukakke, gangbangs and deep throat scenes.
milesobrian 2014-08-07
Look who has turned a delicious 24 today! Happy birthday Selena!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-17
She's very hot and deserves a golden shower after each fucking)
Chumpyman 2013-11-08
So true about her pretty face. Her body is also awesome and I hope she stays natural.
IRPreferred 2013-09-14
Face too pretty for porn!
gazzo45 2013-01-03
This girl is downright gorgeous - every inch of her is beautiful. Difficult to pick my favourite part of her, but I may just plump (no pun intended) for her sexy ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones